Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Optical Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing, Factory Directly Best Price Embedded Sc/LC APC/Upc Fast Connector, High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Solutions

Services tailored to your business
OEM/ODM

If you ...

1. Are looking for OEM/ODM manufacturers in this industry.

2. Need someone that can produce what you want and have a custom design printed to your specification.

Then our OEM/ODM service is for you!

Send Customized Request
Sample Order

If you…

1. Want to purchase a sample order first.

2. Purchase a full order after validating the product quality.

Then our Sample Order service is for you!

Sample Order
Factory Tour

If you...

1. Would like more information about our company.

2. Would like to visit China and are interested in working with us.

Then our Factory Tour service is for you!

Learn More
Demostración en Español

Si ...

1. Su lengua materna es el español, sabe poco inglés, y prefiere leer informaciones españoles.

2. Quiere comunicar con un proveedor que hable en español con el fin de comunicación más eficiente.

Pues, nuestro servicio de Demostración en Español es para usted.

Conocer Más

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Annie Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now