Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Fiber Optic Cable, Network Cable, Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2017 Hot Selling Fully-Loaded LC Flat 1u 12 Core 48 Core Fiber Patch Panel, Necero 20 Years Carretel De Fibra Factory 12 Core Multi Mode Unitube Non-Metallic Micro Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Jet, Necero Necero Optical Outdoor PE UV Protection Outersheath 48core Single Mode ADSS Fiber Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic Termination Box 2017 Hot Selling Fully-Loaded LC Flat 1u 12 Core 48 Core Fiber Patch Panel

2017 Hot Selling Fully-Loaded LC Flat 1u 12 Core 48 Core Fiber Patch Panel

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
500 Pieces US $50-150/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Transport Package: Wooden Drum or as Your Request
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Condition: New
Trademark: NECERO
Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

2017 Hot Selling Fully-Loaded Lc Flat 1U 12 Core 48 Core Fiber Patch Panel

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to our can get free samples.

patch_cord_panel3

 

1.jpg

Product Description

 

 
ODU-L15 Dimensions and Capability
HeightDimensions(W*D*H)Quantity of Cassette/PlateMax Capacity
LX-J-1 CassetteLX-J-2 CassetteLX-J-3
Cassette
LX-K Plate
3U485mm*23mm0*132mm1212812288
 
LX-J Cassette Technical Specifications
SPECIFICATIONLX-J-1LX-J-2LX-J-3
Total Fiber Count122436
Front Adapter TypeLC DuplexLC DuplexLC Duplex
Front Port Count61218
Rear Adapter TypeMTP/MPOMTP/MPOMTP/MPO
Rear Port Count123

 

LX-K PlateTechnical Specifications
SPECIFICATIONLX-K-1LX-K-2
Total Fiber Count1224
Front Adapter TypeLC DuplexLC Duplex
Front Port Count612

 patch_cord_panel1

Operation Conditions
Operating Temperature-20 -- +60
Storage Temperature-40 -- +70
Humidity90% at 30
Air Pressure70kPa - 106kPa

 

Shipping Information
Package ContentsPatch panel, 1 unit
Package Dimensions(W*H*D)It depends on the dimensions of the product
MaterialCarton box
WeightIt depends on the dimensions of the product
Lead Time10-15 working days normally
 


 

Air Pressure:70kPa - 106kPa2.jpg

Features:

1.UP to 288 Fiber LC Ports in 3U
2.Qty. 12 MTP/MPO Cassettes with 12/24 LC
3.Qty. 8 MTP/MPO Cassettes with 36 LC
4.Qty. 12 MTP/MPO Adapter Plates with 12/24 LC
5.Flexibility to Mix Adapter Plates with Cassettes in Patch Panel
6.Available in SM, OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 fiber grades
7.Flat Front Panel for Optimal Cable Routing
8.Removable Top for Easier Fiber Cable Management
9.Easily Accessible MPO/MTP Ports for Connection to Trunk Cable
10.Compliant IEC-61754-7, EIA/TIA-604-5 & RoHS
11.Factory terminated and tested
12.MPO/MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties

3.jpg

More Products

Z.jpg

()GYTS1_07.jpg()GYTS1_08.jpg()GYTS1_09.jpg 

Company Information

MPO_09.jpg

Exhibition

 

MPO_10.jpg

FAQ

 

1. Are you the real factory? 

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity? 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional._12.jpg

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amyzhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now