• Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire
  • Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire
  • Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire
  • Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire
  • Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire
  • Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire

Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire

Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Trademark: NECERO
Origin: China
Customization:
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GJSFJBV

Product Description

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Oem Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

 
Product Description
Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable WireFiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable WireFiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable WireFiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable WireFiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire
Related Products
Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire

 

Company Information
Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable WireFiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable WireFiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable WireFiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands :NECERO

 

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers.

 

6.What is your delivery time?

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

Fiber Optic OEM Factory Supply GJFJBV Single Mode Indoor Duplex 8 6 4 2 Core Cable Wire

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss necero
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment
2008-05-05
Plant Area
14940 square meters