• Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable
  • Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable
  • Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable
  • Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable
  • Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable
  • Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable

Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable

Application: CATV LAN Wan FTTH FTTX
Type: LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Certification: SGS IEC ISO 9001 Rhos
Name: 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m LSZH 15m Fiber Patch Cord
Jacket: LSZH PVC Nylon Ofnp Ofnr
Service: OEM ODM
Customization:
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Fiber Mode
Single Mode or Multimode
Connector
MTP MPO FC LC St
Supplier Type
Real Factory
Number of Conductors
1
Fiber Type
9/125um 50/125um 62.5/125um
Trademark
NECERO
Origin
China
Production Capacity
9999 Kilometer/Kilometers Per Day 2mm Patch Cord

Product Description

NECERO LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory !
Send message to us can get free samples.

Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable

 

Product Description

Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable

Related Product
Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber CableNecero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber CableNecero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable
Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable 

Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable

 

Necero LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 9/125 OS1 G652D Fiber Cable
 

 

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory 

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands including : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

6.What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

7.MOQ: what is your minimum quantity 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

8.Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

9.Payment:

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

10.Shipping & Delivery:

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

category of our products:

1.Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables(ADSS,GYXTW,GYFTY,GYTA,GYTS,ADSS,GYXTC8S/GYTC8S,GYTA53 etc.)

2.Indoor Fiber Optic Cables(Simplex/Duplex indoor patch cord cable,multi fiber distribution fiber cable,break-out cable,waterproof cable etc.)

3.FTTH fiber cable (indoor flat cable GJXH/GJXFH ,self-supporting bow-type cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH)

4.Fiber Patch Cord(SC,SC,LC,FC,MTRJ,MU.MTP)

5.Accessories:Fiber Patch Pane/ODF,Fiber Splice Closure,Fiber Media Converter,Fiber Adapter)

 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss necero
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment
2008-05-05
Plant Area
14940 square meters