• Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable
  • Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable
  • Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable
  • Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable
  • Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable
  • Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

Application: Indoor Wiring,Building Introduction
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
Material Shape: Flat Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Customization:
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GYFXTBY
Core
Multicore
Certification
RoHS, Anatel
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
LSZH PE PVC
Laying Method
FTTH/FTTX/Ftta
OEM
Welcome
Item
FTTH Cable
Jacket Material
LSZH
Operating Temperature
′-20°c ~ +60°c
Transport Package
Fumigated Wooden Drum
Trademark
NECERO
Origin
Guangdong, China

Product Description

FTTH/FTTX/FTTA Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

 

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation
      (+20ºC)

@850nm

 

 

≤3.5dB/km

≤3.5dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

≤1.5dB/km

≤1.5dB/km

@1310nm

≤0.45dB/km

 

 

 

@1550nm

≤0.30dB/km

≤0.30dB/km

 

 

Bandwidth
      (Class A)

@850

 

 

≥500MHZ·km

≥200MHZ·km

@1300

 

 

≥1000MHZ·km

≥600MHZ·km

Numerical aperture

 

 

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cutoff Wavelength

≤1260nm

≤1480nm

 

 

Product Description
Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic CableGyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic CableGyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic CableGyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic CableGyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable
Related Products
Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

 

Company Information
Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic CableGyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic CableGyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic CableGyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands :NECERO

 

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers.

 

6.What is your delivery time?

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

Gyfxtby FTTH/FTTX/Ftta Indoor Wiring Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss necero
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment
2008-05-05
Plant Area
14940 square meters