Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Optical Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing, Factory Directly Best Price Embedded Sc/LC APC/Upc Fast Connector, High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Total 65 Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Products