• Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable
  • Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable
  • Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable
  • Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

Application: Indoor Break
Type: Coaxial
OEM: Available
Outsheath: PE or LSZH
Structure: Stranded
Fiber Counts: 2-144
Customization:
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GJFJV
Fiber Type
G652 G655 G657 mm
Color
Orange or Blue
Transport Package
Necero Fiber Optic Cablewooden Drum or as Your R
Trademark
necero
Origin
Guangdong, China
HS Code
85447000
Production Capacity
100000 Meter/Meters Per Week

Product Description

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

We have specialized in producing fiber optic cable over 20 years.
Welcome to visit our factory.
Please send your message to us and we're pleasure to provide you FREE SAMPLE.

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

Most popular product

 

Necero  strength member fiber optic cable

 

GJFJV

1-24cores
Special tube filling compound ensure a cntical protection of fiber
Special designed compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinking
Aramid yarn/glass yarn make the cable stronger ,and hence Tensile&crush strength

 

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

 

Attenuation:

 

 

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

G652

G655

Attenuation(+20°C)

@850nm

≤3.5dB/km

≤3.5dB/km

 

 

@1300nm

≤1.5 dB/km

≤1.5 dB/km

 

 

@1310nm

 

 

≤0.45Db/km

≤0.50Db/km

@1550nm

 

 

≤0.30Db/km

≤0.50Db/km

Bandwidth(ClassA)

@850nm

≥500Mhz·km

≥200Mhz·km

 

 

@1300nm

≥1000Mhz·km

≥600Mhz·km

 

 

Numerical Aperture

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

 

 

Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc

 

 

≤1260nm

≤1480nm

Attenuation at temperature cycling α(-20°C~+85°C)

 

@1300nm

≤0.25dB/km

≤0.25dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

 

 

≤0.10dB/km

≤0.10dB/km

Product Description

 

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable   02~12 fiber, 900um Tight buffer fiber, Aramid yarn, PVC/LSZH Jacket.

 

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

More Products

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable  

Necero 20 Years Optical Fibre Factory 1 2 4 6 8 Core Indoor Multimode Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable
 

 

 

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory?

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss necero
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

5.0
Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment
2008-05-05
Plant Area
14940 square meters