• Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV
  • Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV
  • Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV
  • Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV
  • Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV
  • Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV

Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV

Application: Communication
Type: Coaxial
Connection Structure: Sc,FC,LC,St
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Samples:
US$ 2/Meter 1 Meter(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GJFJV
Core
Multicore
Certification
RoHS, CE, ISO9001, SGS,UL,RoHS,ISO 9001-2008,Tlc,Ce.
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
PVC,LSZH
Item
GJFJV Indoor Fiber Cable 1-24core
Outsheath
PE,PVC,LSZH.
Laying Method
Indoor Cabling
Fiber Count
1-24 Cores
Fiber Type
G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
Package
1km/Roll,2km/Roll or Customized
Color
Yellow,Orange,Aqua.Red or Customized
Transport Package
Original Wooden Drum
Specification
OEM
Trademark
Necero
Origin
Guangdong, China

Product Description

Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

 

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation
               (+20ºC)

@850nm

 

 

≤3.0dB/km

≤3.0dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

≤1.0dB/km

≤1.0dB/km

@1310nm

≤0.36dB/km

≤0.36dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

≤0.22dB/km

≤0.23dB/km

 

 

Bandwidth
               (Class A)

@850

 

 

≥500MHZ·km

≥200MHZ·km

@1300

 

 

≥1000MHZ·km

≥600MHZ·km

Numerical Aperture

 

 

 

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cut-off Wavelength

 

≤1260nm

≤1480nm

 

 

Product Description
Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV
Related Products
Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV

 

Company Information
Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJVIndoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands :NECERO

 

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers.

 

6.What is your delivery time?

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Riser Cable GJFJV

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss necero
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment
2008-05-05
Plant Area
14940 square meters