Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Cabinet Panel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter, Necero 20 Years Carretel De Fibra Factory 12 Core Multi Mode Unitube Non-Metallic Micro Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Jet, Necero Necero Optical Outdoor PE UV Protection Outersheath 48core Single Mode ADSS Fiber Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Splicing Closure Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $1-2.99/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: RoHS
Condition: New
Trademark: NECERO
Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Special Custom MM PC 1x8 plc Splitter/Pigtailed Plc Optical Splitter

We have specialized in producing fiber optic cable over 20 years.
Welcome to visit our factory.
Please send your message to us and we're pleasure to provide you FREE SAMPLE.

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

 LC-LC Pigtail 

1-24 cores

Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber;

special sesigned compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinkong;

FRP used as the central strength member;

Water-blocking tape enhancing moisture-proof.

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

 

Product Description
CharacteristicSM , MM
Connector typeFC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000
Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0
Polishing grade SM PCMM PCUPCAPC
Insertion loss ≤0.3dB≤0.4dB≤0.2dB≤0.3dB
Return loss ≥40dB≥50dB≥65dB
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Repeatability ≤0.2dB
Operation temperature -40~+80

 

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

The fiber optic pigtails is made by 0.9mm,2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC/LSZH sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and then is completed with SC. ST. FC or LC connectors. 

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

The fiber optic pigtails provide a stable and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC is optional.

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

More Products

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter

Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter Special Custom mm PC 1X8 PLC Splitter/Pigtailed PLC Optical Splitter
 

 

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory?

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including :NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amyzhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now