Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Patch Cord Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Factory Directly Best Price Embedded Sc/LC APC/Upc Fast Connector, Sc Optical Fast Connector for Flat Cable K05 and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optical Patch Cord & Pigtail High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
  • High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
  • High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
  • High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
  • High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
  • High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
  • High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
50 Meters US $0.29-0.59/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Transport Package: Fumigated Wooden Drum or Customized Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication, Telecom
Type: Single/Multi Mode
Material Shape: Meet Requirements From Customer
Core: 1-288 Cores
Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, UL.RoHS ISO
Sheath Material: PVC

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
Patch cord
OEM/ODM
Available
Fiber Count
>1
Advantage
Good Price and Quality
Warranty
25 Years
Product Type
Sc-Sc FTTH
Fiber Type
G652D G657A1 G657A2
Color
Black/Blue
Trademark
NECERO
Origin
Guangdong, China

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to our can get free samples.


High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

Most popular product


High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

1 core fiber optic cable SC-SC FTTH for telecom

SC-SC FTTH

1-24 cores

Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber;

special sesigned compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinkong;

FRP used as the central strength member;

Water-blocking tape enhancing moisture-proof.

 


High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

 

Item

vaule

Ferrule end-face

PC UPC APC

Connector type

FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4 and SMA

Cable type 

SX/LSZH

Mode 

SM:9/125

Cable diameter

2.0mm,3.0mm

Insertion loss

≤0.2 and 0.3dB

Return loss

≥50 and 65dB

Exchangeability

≤0.2dB

Vibration

≤0.2dB

Operating temperature

-40 to 75

Storage temperature

-45 to 85

Tensile force

50N/static state  30N/used state

 

Product Description

 


High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable


High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

More Products


High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

 


High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable
 

 

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory?

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

Know More About Us!

Contact Us

 

Add: Sungang East Road, Sungang Street, 518000,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.

 

Web:www.necero.org

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amyzhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now