• Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

Application: Communication, Pigtail or Jumper
Type: Coaxial
Connection Structure: Sc,FC,St,LC
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Samples:
US$ 2/Piece 1 Piece(Min.Order)
| Request Sample
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Rating: 5.0/5
Manufacturer/Factory

Basic Info.

Model NO.
SIC1F
Core
Multicore
Certification
RoHS, CE, ISO9001
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
PVC, LSZH
Outsheath
PVC or LSZH
Fiber Tounts
1-24
OEM
Available
Number of Conductors
1
Fiber Type
Sigle or Multi Mode
Color
Customized
Transport Package
Wooden Drum or as Your Request
Specification
OEM
Trademark
NECERO
Origin
Guangdong, China
HS Code
85447000

Product Description

Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

characteristics of fiber

 

 

 

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

G652

G655

Attenuation(+20°C)

@850nm

≤3.5dB/km

≤3.5dB/km

 

 

@1300nm

≤1.5 dB/km

≤1.5 dB/km

 

 

@1310nm

 

 

≤0.45Db/km

≤0.50Db/km

@1550nm

 

 

≤0.30Db/km

≤0.50Db/km

Bandwidth(ClassA)

@850nm

≥500Mhz·km

≥200Mhz·km

 

 

@1300nm

≥1000Mhz·km

≥600Mhz·km

 

 

Numerical Aperture

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

 

 

Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc

 

 

≤1260nm

≤1480nm

Attenuation at temperature cycling α(-20°C~+85°C)

 

@1300nm

≤0.25dB/km

≤0.25dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

 

 

≤0.10dB/km

≤0.10dB/km

Product Description

 

Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable   The tight buffered fibers which are sheathed with special buffer material to protect  the fiber are stranded around the FRP(Fiber reinforced plastic),then, a layer of Aramid yarn is applied as a strength member,the cable is copleted with PVC jacket.(02-12 fiber, Stranded structure, FRP Strength member,1-fiber subunit(Φ900μm Tight buffer, Aramid yarn),PVC jacket.

Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

Related Product

 

Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

Good Anti-Interference Zero Halogen 1/2/4/6/12 Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
 

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory 

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands including :NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

6.What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

7.MOQ: what is your minimum quantity 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

8.Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

9.Payment:

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

10.Shipping & Delivery:

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

 

category of our products:

1.Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables(ADSS,GYXTW,GYFTY,GYTA,GYTS,ADSS,GYXTC8S/GYTC8S,GYTA53 etc.)

2.Indoor Fiber Optic Cables(Simplex/Duplex indoor patch cord cable,multi fiber distribution fiber cable,break-out cable,waterproof cable etc.)

3.FTTH fiber cable (indoor flat cable GJXH/GJXFH ,self-supporting bow-type cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH)

4.Fiber Patch Cord(SC,SC,LC,FC,MTRJ,MU.MTP)

5.Accessories:Fiber Patch Pane/ODF,Fiber Splice Closure,Fiber Media Converter,Fiber Adapter)

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss necero
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Rating: 5.0/5
Manufacturer/Factory
Management System Certification
ISO 9001
Export Year
2010-07-01