Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Communication Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Necero ADSS 12 Cores 6 Cores G652 G657 Double Jack with UV Protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS, 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable G657 FTTH Drop Cable with Messenger Wire Gjyxch, Fast Delivery Light Weight Self Supporting Cable Fiber Optic for FTTH and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Necero ADSS 12 Cores 6 Cores G652 G657 Double Jack with UV Protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Necero ADSS 12 Cores 6 Cores G652 G657 Double Jack with UV Protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Min. Order: 1 Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, VISA,Mastercard,Boleto,Pay Later
Application: Telecommunications
Type: 12 Cores ADSS Optical Fiber Cable ADSS
Certification: UL
Jacket Color: Black Color
OEM: Available
Cable Structure: Loose Tube

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Cable Description
Printing
Fiber Number
Outdoor Aerialadss 12 Core ADSS
Fiber Brand
Necero
Trademark
NECERO
Origin
Guangdong, China

NECERO  Adss 12 Cores 6 Cores G652 G657 Double Jack with UV Protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

Most popular product
 

 

 NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

(+20)

@850nm

 

 

3.0 dB/km

3.0 dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

1.0 dB/km

1.0 dB/km

@1310nm

0.36 dB/km

0.40 dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

0.22 dB/km

0.23dB/km

 

 

Bandwidth (Class A)

@850nm

 

 

500 MHz·km

200 MHz·km

@1300nm

 

 

1000 MHz·km

600 MHz·km

Numerical Aperture

 

 

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cut-off Wavelengthλcc

1260nm

1480nm

 

 

 

Product Description

 

NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers,  250μm , are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around a FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) as a non-metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After the cable core is filled with filling compound. it is covered with thin PE (polyethylene) inner sheath. After stranded layer of aramid yarns are applied over the inner sheath as strength member, the cable is completed with PE or AT (anti-tracking) outer sheath.

 

 

NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

 

NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

More Products

NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS

NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS NECERO adss 12 cores 6 cores g652 g657 double jack with UV protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS  

Necero ADSS 12 Cores 6 Cores G652 G657 Double Jack with UV Protection Optical Fiber Cable ADSS
 

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory?

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amyzhu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now