• Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable
  • Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable
  • Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable
  • Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable
  • Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable
  • Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable

Certification: RoHS
Trademark: NECERO
Origin: China
Customization:
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GYXTW

Product Description

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to us can get free samples.

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

(+20ºC)

@850nm

 

 

3.0 dB/km

3.0 dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

1.0 dB/km

1.0 dB/km

@1310nm

0.36 dB/km

0.40 dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

0.22 dB/km

0.23dB/km

 

 

Bandwidth (Class A)

@850nm

 

 

500 MHz·km

200 MHz·km

@1300nm

 

 

1000 MHz·km

600 MHz·km

Numerical Aperture

 

 

0.200±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cut-off Wavelength 

1260nm

1480nm

 

 

 

Cable Type

Fiber Count

Cable Diameter

mm

Cable Weight kg/km

Tensile Strength

 

Long/Short Term N

Crush Resistance

 

Long/Short Term

N/100mm

Bending Radius

 

Static
         /Dynamic

mm

GYXS/GYXTW-2~12

2~12

10.0

105

600/1500

300/1000

10D/20D

GYXS/GY XTW-2~12

2~12

10.6

124

1000/3000

1000/3000

10D/20D

GYXS/GY XTW-14~24

14~24

12.5

149

1000/3000

1000/3000

10D/20D

GYXS/GY XTW-26~36

26~36

14.0

190

1000/3000

1000/3000

10D/20D

GYXS/GY XTW-38~48

38~48

15.0

216

1000/3000

1000/3000

10D/20D

 

Product Description
Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power CableNecero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power CableNecero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power CableNecero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power CableNecero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable
Related Products
Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable

 

Company Information
Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power CableNecero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power CableNecero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power CableNecero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands :NECERO

 

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS raw material suppliers.

 

6.What is your delivery time?

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optic Comunication Cables Wholesale Central Tube Type Coaxial Data GYXTW Fibre Optical Power Cable

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss necero
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Diamond Member Since 2009

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment
2008-05-05
Plant Area
14940 square meters