Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

GYXTW Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Unitube Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW), Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing, Factory Directly Best Price Embedded Sc/LC APC/Upc Fast Connector and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)
  • 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)
  • 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)
  • 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)
  • 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)
  • 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)
  • 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Min. Order: 5,000 Meters
Port: Shenzhen, China
Transport Package: Drum
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Material Shape: Round Wire
Certification: RoHS, UL
Trademark: NECERO
Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
GYXTW-4f -MM -FOO

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

We are 20 years fiber optic cable manufacturer.
Welcome to go to the factory tour!
Send message to our can get free samples.

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

 

 

G.652

G.655

50/125μm

62.5/125μm

Attenuation

(+20°C)

@850nm

 

 

≤3.0dB/km

≤3.0dB/km

@1300nm

 

 

≤1.0 dB/km

≤1.0dB/km

@1310nm

≤0.36dB/km

≤0.4dB/km

 

 

@1550nm

≤0.22dB/km

≤0.23dB/km

 

 

Bandwidth

(Class A)

@850nm

 

 

≥500MHz/km

≥200MHz/km

@1300nm

 

 

≥1000MHz/km

≥600MHz/km

Numerical Aperture

 

 

0.2±0.015NA

0.275±0.015NA

Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc

≤1260nm

≤1480nm

 

 

 

 

Product Description

 

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the "Cable"comply with the requirements of  this specification and generally meet ITU-T Recommendation G.652 G.652 covers single-mode NDSF (non-dispersion-shifted fiber) which is optimized for 1310nm wavelength 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

More Products

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

 

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW) 12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Company Information

 

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Exhibition

 

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

Packaging & Shipping

 

12/24 Core Outdoor Unitube Light-Armored Outdoor Aerial Single/Multi Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

 

FAQ

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory?

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including :NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

Know More About Us!

Contact Us

Website: necero.en.made-in-china.com

Adress: Room 812-817, Block A, The Times Square, No.3012 of Sungang East Road, Sungang Street, Luohu District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China

 

OUR HOMEPAGE

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Annie Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now