Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Communication Cable, Patch Cord, Simplex Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord, Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing, Factory Directly Best Price Embedded Sc/LC APC/Upc Fast Connector and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
  • Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-999 Pieces US $3
1,000-4,999 Pieces US $1.8
5,000+ Pieces US $1.3
Port: Shenzhen, China
Transport Package: Carton Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication
Type: Patch Cord
Connection Structure: SC-SC
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
patch cord
Core
Multicore
Certification
RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
PVC PE TPU LSZH Ofnp
Od
3.0
Fiber Type
G657A1
Length
as You Requested
Sample
Available
Trademark
NECERO
Specification
carton size
Origin
China

Necero Fiber optica patch cord simplex sc apc 3.0mm patch cord

Send message to the 20 years fiber optic cable supplier can get free samples, ACT NOW !

Pacth_Cord_MPO_1

 

MPO_01.jpg

Pacth_Cord_MPO_2

Product Description

 

MPO_05.jpg

Patchcords
Characteristics
G652 SM
Max. Attenuation
0.4/0.3
(1310/1550)
Min. Bandwidth
 
Dispersion Coefficient
<3.0
(1310nm)


 

Features.jpg

.jpg


 

Related Product

 

MPO_06_01.jpgMPO_06_02.jpgMPO_06_03.jpgMPO_06_04.jpg
Fiber Optic Simplex Sc APC 3.0 mm Patch Cord
 

 

FAQ

1.Are you the real factory 

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

2.What is your fiber brand ?

Fiber brands including : NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

3.What is your main products

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

4.Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

5.Do you have certificate for raw material ?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

6.What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

7.MOQ: what is your minimum quantity 

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

8.Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

9.Payment:

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

10.Shipping & Delivery:

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Annie Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now