Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Year of Establishment:
2008-05-05
Plant Area:
14940 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optical Cable, Optical Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing, Factory Directly Best Price Embedded Sc/LC APC/Upc Fast Connector, High Qualitypc/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex/Duplex 62.5/125 Singlemode Multimode Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4/Om5 2.0/3.0mm,3meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing
  • Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing
  • Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing
  • Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing
  • Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing
  • Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing
  • Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1,000 Meters US $0.1-1/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Transport Package: Original Wooden Drum
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Communication
Type: Coaxial
Connection Structure: Sc,FC,LC,St
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
N-GJPFH
Core
Multicore
Certification
RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, SGS, UL, RoHS, ISO 9001-2008, Tlc, Ce.
Brand
OEM
Sheath Material
PVC,LSZH
Outsheath
PE, PVC, LSZH.
Laying Method
Indoor Cabling
Fiber Count
1-216 Cores
Fiber Type
G652D, G657A, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4
Package
1km/Roll, 2km/Roll or Customized
Color
Yellow, Orange, Aqua.Red or Customized
Trademark
Necero
Specification
OEM
Origin
Guangdong, China

Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

We have specialized in producing fiber optic cable over 20 years.
Welcome to visit our factory.
Please send your message to us and we're pleasure to provide you FREE SAMPLE.


Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

Most popular product


Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

G657A 24 fiber indoor fiber optical cable for housing

 GJPFH

1-24 cores

Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber;

special sesigned compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinkong;

FRP used as the central strength member;

Water-blocking tape enhancing moisture-proof.

 

 
Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

 


Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing


Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing


Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

More Products


Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing


Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing

Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing
 
Hot Sale 24 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optical Cable for Housing
 

 

FAQ

1. Are you the real factory?

Yes,we are the real factory with 20 years' history.

 

2. What is your fiber brand?

Fiber brands including :NECERO,HANXIN,MECABLE

 

3. What is your main products?

Outdoor fiber optic cables; indoor fiber optic cables;FTTH Drop cables; ADSS;

 Indoor armored patch cords fiber cable; Optical patch cords SC/LC/FC/ST; MTP/MPO optical patch cord.

 

4. Product quality guarantee period?

25 years' Guarantee for fiber optic cable

 

5. Do you have certificate for raw material?

We build long-term relationship cooperation with qualified ISO9001, ROHS  raw material suppliers.

 

6. What is your delivery time? 

Within 24 hours for 30KM normal kinds of fiber optic cable;

 1 ~2 days for fiber optic patch cords with 10000 connectors.

 

7. MOQ: what is your minimum quantity?

MOQ for fiber optic cables: 1KM

There is no MOQ required for fiber optic patch cords,as there's stock for normal kinds.

 

8. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?

Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

 

9. Payment

For large orders: T/T, L/C

For small orders: T/T,Western Union and Paypal are acceptable.

 

10. Shipping & Delivery

For large orders: by sea (LCL or FCL)

For small orders: by sea (LCL), by air or by courier services,any of which is optional.

 

Know More About Us!

Contact Us

 

Add: Sungang East Road, Sungang Street, 518000,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China.

 

Web:www.necero.org

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Annie Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now